top of page

2022-2023 Team Rosters

13U Myranda

Head Coach: 
Myranda Soutullo

 

#33   Cecilia Barzacchini

#10   Noel Bozeman

#6     Gabby Chambers

#9     Sarah Rose Haas

#99   Madeline MacGregor

#35   Mackenzie Mead

#21    Bianca Odom

#20   Aerabella Salada

#4      Eva Sanders

#48   Reagan Snowden

#52   Nina Villalon

Team Schedule

13U Railee

Head Coach: 
Raliee Cook

 

#3    Kinzie Cox

#25  Ava Daly

#13   Brenna Delezen

#19   Callie Fechter

#11    Macy Franks

#12   Taylor Jordan

#5     Alayna Lombardo

#40  Myla Manoso

#50  Audrey Reichwage

#27   Evangeline Sackuvich

 

Team Schedule

13U Janie

Head Coach: 
Janie Goldman

 

#10    Shayna Janik

#17     Rialynn Cover

#21     Ella Reichwage

#7      Jadyn Lindsey

#11     Anna Grace Buckley

#12     Skyler LEMKE

#4      Layla Claudio

#1       Caitlyn Moore

#6      Bella Powell

#5      Lily Kelly

#15    Savanah Midgett

Team Schedule

14U Margaret

Head Coach: 
Margaret Rivas

 

#10    Avery Albritton

#13    Ashley Bethea

#14    Avianna Bethea

#2      Carstyn Black

#4      Caitlin Ferguson

#7       Drea Hinton

#1        Aliyah Johnson

#8       Kenley Lewis

#5       McKenzie Mott

#84     Lexi St. Myer

#19      Emma Threadgill

 

Team Schedule

14U Kara

Head Coach: 
Kara Byrd

 

#14    Kylee Hall

#22    Britton Duvall

#27    Leah Dingal

#3      Jacelynn Poindexter

#4      Kourtney Wadley-Terrell

#2      Chloe Loughridge

#8      Lydia Ulmer

#13    Morgan Ates

#6     Kylie Sahlin

Team Schedule

15U Railee

Head Coach: 
Raliee Cook

 

#2     Kiera Beckham

#17    Jaden Brock

#3      Emma Carlson

#11     Addison Emmons

#7      Mallory Mccutchen

#22    Bailey McDonald

#12     Laila Owera

#16     Kate Roeder

#5      Sienna Sowell

#15     Caelynne Walter

#19     Rayna Williamson

Team Schedule

16U Emma

Head Coach: 
Emma

 

#10    Ansley Ballenger

#11     Mia Bautista

#15    Raegan Blanchfeild

#22    Chesney Caraway

#7      Leila Clark

#9      Harper Cooley

#42    Hannah Kirby

#3      Jadyn Lewis

#24    Ava Street

#23     Hanna Williamson

Team Schedule

17U Elva

Head Coach: 
Elva Carter

 

#11     Anneke Cross

#10    Riley Franks

#14    Reiss Goldman

#6      Brianna Kassinger

#15    Isabella Lombardo

#20    Ashlynn Pitts

#5      Neela Southworth

#7      Gianna Tagliere
            Savannah Caldwell

Team Schedule

18U Claire

Head Coach: 
Claire Stewart

 

#1      Danielle Bowers

#16    Reagan Doize

#9      Kendall Gorelikow

#7      Lea Jackson

#14    Thailia Jones

#10    Nalani Kent

#17     Grace Moseley

#3      Trinity Neal

#4      Emma Perry-Finley

#5      LaurenZuleger

Team Schedule

bottom of page